• en
  • mk
  • sq
  • en
  • mk
  • sq

Tandems and sections

Teacher tandem Classes Number of students Program section
Sevim Sulo
Aleksandra Naumcheska
IV 54 Little constructors
Mirushe Xhaferi
Aneta Kazioska
V 48 Peace and tolerance
Jasmina Efremoska
Luljeta Aziri
I
Lidija Bilbiloska
Drita Jakupi
III 43 Eco section
Milica Apostoloska
Alpina Fejzuli- Beshiri
IV 43 Peace and tolerance
Mynever Elmazi
Sashka Ognjanoska
I
Nagihan Snopche
Gabriela Merdzanoska
II 50 Drama section
Suzana Memedi
Zora Ilievska
IV 34 Peace and tolerance
Todorka Krajcheska
Hirije Ismaili
III 32 Eco section
Ardijana Ziberi
Olivera Gjorgjioska
III 32 Eco section
Jofka Filiposka
Jeta Snopche Sadiku
Lenche Angelkoska
Afrime Durmishi
III, II 50 Get to know Macedonia
Nikolina Nikoloska Karafiloska
Dzelvezije Jakupi
VI 31 Art section
Gabriela Angelkoska
Kefali Fejzulai
VI 27 Sports club Nansen
Gordana Mojsoska
Liljana Stavreska
Bastri Ristemi
VIII, VII 43 Music section
Mira Angelovska
Valmira Ibishi
VII Music section
Dijana Petkoska
Valbona Stafai
VII, IX
Galina Petreska
Saranda Imeri Stafai
Teacher tandem Classes Number of students Program section
Gabriela Merdzanoska
Nagihan Snopce
I-2
I-2
27
23
Jasmina Efremoska
Luljeta Aziri
V-1
V-2
30
15
Creative expression and crafting
Aleksandra Ognjanoska
Munever Elmazi
V-2
V-1
27
17
Creative expression and crafting
Aleksandra Naumceska
Sevim Sulo
III-2
III-
27
26
Get to know Macedonia
Milica Apostoloska
Alpina Fejzuli- Beshiri
III-1
III-
24
19
Get to know Macedonia
Todorka Dzukoska- Krajceska
Seide Neziri
II-3
II-
21
20
Drama section
Lidija Bilbiloska
Drita Jakupi
II-2
II-
23
20
Drama section
Aneta Kaziovska
Mirushe Dzaferi
IV-1
IV-1
28
20
Peace and tolerance

Schedule of extracurricular activities

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00-12:40

3rd grade
Get to know Macedonia

Sevim Sulo
Aleksandra Naumcheska

12:00-12:40

4th grade
Peace and tolerance

Mirushe Xhaferi
Aneta Kazioska

12:00-12:40

5th grade
Creative expression and crafting

Munever Elmazi
Aleksandra Ognjanoska
 

12:00-12:40

1st grade

Nagihan Snopce
Gabriela Merxhanoska

12:00-12:40

2nd grade
Drama section

Todorka Krajceska
Saide Neziri

12:00-12:40

5th grade
Creative expression and crafting

Jasmina Efremoska
Luljeta Aziri

12:00-12:40

3rd, 4th grade
Art section

Suzana Memedi
Zora Ilievska

12:00-12:40

2nd grade
Drama section

Ardiana Ziberi
Olivera Gjorgjioska  

12:00-12:40

2nd grade
Drama section

Lidija Bilbiloska
Drita Jakupi

12:00-12:40

5th grade
Peace and tolerance

Jofka Filipovska
Jeta Snopce Sadiku

12:00-12:40

3rd grade
Get to know Macedonia

Milica Apostoloska
Alpina Fejzuli Beshiri

12:00-12:40

1st, 2nd grade
Art section

Lenve Angjelkoska
Afrime Durmishi